Manejador

#JugadorGolesGxPAsistenciasAxPBloqueosBxPM.V.P
01Manuela Sofia Rincon Zabala30.6051.0000.008
04Manuela Ramirez Martinez20.4030.6000.005
05Jose Manuel Diaz Valderrama20.4010.2000.003
09Mariana Caicedo Ayala00.0000.0000.000
09Martin Arenas Layton30.6071.4010.2011
10Luciana Uribe Leon00.0000.0010.201
79Gustavo Adolfo Posada Altamar20.4020.4000.004

Cortador

#JugadorGolesGxPAsistenciasAxPBloqueosBxPM.V.P
02Martin Grisales Martinez40.8020.4020.408
02Sara Lucia Caicedo Ayala40.8020.4010.207
03Juan Diego Rodriguez Perez30.6000.0020.405
05Tatiana Franco Perez00.0000.0000.000
09Jeronimo Reyes Diaz Granados71.4010.2030.6011
11Ana Sofia Baracaldo Yopasa10.2000.0000.001
11Santiago Mendoza Lopez20.4061.2040.8012
24Federico Ortiz Segura00.0030.6020.405